8 (4852) 69-57-03
8 (4852) 37-00-03
Заказать звонок
8 (4852) 97-00-33
8 (4852) 72-18-64
г. Ярославль, пр-т Толбухина, д. 8/75
ТЦ "Петровский пассаж"
Главная / Расписание

Расписание врачей

 

Ф.И.О. специалиста

 
пн 17 февраля
 
 
вт 18 февраля
 
 
ср 19 февраля
 
 
чт 20 февраля
 
 
пт  21 февраля
 
сб 22 февраля
вс 23 февраля

Неврология:

Ильина Людмила Михайловна

  09:00-14:00  14:00-19:00  14:00-19:00  14:00-19:00      

Овсянникова Лилия Александровна

 16:30-20:00     16:30-20:00        

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

   09:00-13:00   15:00-19:00  19:30-20:00  09:00-14:00  09:00-16:00    

Кротова Татьяна Вячеславовна

             

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

             

Королева Елена Сергеевна

 09:00-14:00  13:00-18:00  09:00-14:00 13:00-18:00      

Кремницкий Алексей Валентинович

             

Гастроэнтерология:

Шошина Инна Альбертовна

   08:00-14:00    10:00-14:00 09:00-14:00    

Мищерина Ольга Юрьевна

             11:00-15:00

Ангиохирург: 

Волков Евгений Алексеевич

     18:00-20:00          
Нейрохирург:

Грись  Илья Иванович

по записи

Эндоскопическое отделение:

Лопатников Андрей Владимирович

 08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00    

Козлов Максим Сергеевич

   16:00-17:20      15:00-17:20    09:00-17:00

Волканевский Алексей Валерьевич

      09:00-14:00        09:00-14:00    

Царев Александр Иванович

             

Божчук Роман Александрович

 16:00-20:00    16:00-20:00  16:00-20:00      

Виноградов Борис  Константинович

            08:00-14:00  

Бородкина Светлана Александровна

             

Нейрофизиологи (ЭЭГ, ЭНМГ):

Ровенская Алена Викторовна

           10:00-14:00  

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

             

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

 09:00-13:00 15:00-19:00   19:30-20:00  09:00-14:00   09:00-16:00    

Функциональная диагностика (допплерография, УЗДГ):

Истомин Андрей Викторович

 16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30    

Трофимова Ольга Валерьевна

   08:00-12:40    08:00-12:40      

Ультразвуковая диагностика:

Соколова Валерия Владимировна

         09:00-14:00    

Малова Дарья Михайловна

 08:30-14:00  08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00     09:00-12:00  

Усова Ирина Викторовна

   15:45-19:00          

Полушкина Ольга Владимировна

             09:40-11:30

Мищерина Ольга Юрьевна

             09:00-12:00

Телегина Наталья Феликсовна

             

Никольский Максим Александрович

 15:00-19:00    15:00-19:00  15:00-19:00      

Анисимова Инга Витальевна

 08:00-11:00            

Магнитно-резонансная томография:

Захарова Марина Вениаминовна

 08:00-14:00  08:00-20:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-20:00  08:00-20:00  

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

   14:30-20:00          09:00-17:00

Ермакова Надежда Олеговна

             

Никольский Максим Александрович

 14:30-20:00    14:30-20:00  14:30-20:00      

Гаврилик Александр Анатолевич

             

Рентгенологическое отделение:

Юшков Никита Александрович

08:30-14:30  08:30-17:00  08:30-14:30 08:30-17:00  08:30-17:00  09:00-12:00  

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

             

Никольский Максим Александрович

  15:00-19:00    15:00-19:00        

Захарова Марина Вениаминовна

           17:05-20:00    

Гаврилик Александр Анатольевич

             
Травмотология
Кадыров Асланбек Ахмедгаджиевич  14:00-20:00  08:00-13:30 14:00-20:00  14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00    
Виноградов Максим Николаевич  10:00-14:00            
Лаврентьев Дмитрий Витальевич      08:00-14:00      08:00-20:00  
Мельников Сергей Викторович            
 09:00-17:00