8 (4852) 69-57-03
8 (960) 537-00-03
Заказать звонок
8 (4852) 72-18-64
8 (4852) 37-00-03
г. Ярославль, пр-т Толбухина, д. 8/75
ТЦ "Петровский пассаж"
Главная / Расписание

Расписание врачей

Ф.И.О. специалиста

пн 19 августа
вт 20 августа
ср 21 августа
чт 22 августа
пт 23 августа
сб 24 августа
вс 25 августа

Неврология:

Ильина Людмила Михайловна

 09:00-14:00  14:00-19:00  14:00-19:00  09:00-14:00      

Овсянникова Лилия Александровна

             

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

 16:00-20:00  09:00-13:20    09:00-14:00  09:00-14:00    

Кротова Татьяна Вячеславовна

 09:00-12:00  15:00-18:00  09:00-12:00  15:00-18:00    13:00-15:00  

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

             

Мартьянова Мария Владимировна

             

Гастроэнтерология:

Шошина Инна Альбертовна

 15:00-20:00  08:00-13:00      08:00-13:00    

Мещерина Ольга Юрьевна

             11:00-15:00

Кардиология:

Хрусталев Анатолий Олегович

 16:00-18:00            

Ангиохирург: 

Волков Евгений Алексеевич

   18:00-20:00          
Нейрохирург:

Грись  Илья Иванович

по записи

Эндоскопическое отделение:

Лопатников Андрей Владимирович

   08:00-15:00    08:00-15:00  08:00-15:00  08:00-15:00  

Малашенко Виктор Николаевич

             

Козлов Максим Сергеевич

             09:00-13:00

Волканевский Алексей Валерьевич

 09:00-15:00      09:00-15:00    09:00-15:00  

Зворыгина Мария Сергеевна

             

Чубарнова Анна Владимировна 

             

Царев Александр Иванович

 08:00-14:00    08:00-13:00        

Божчук Роман Александрович

             

Виноградов Борис Константинович

             

Нейрофизиологи (ЭЭГ, ЭНМГ):

Ровенская Алена Викторовна

             

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

             

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

 16:00-20:00 09:00-14:00    09:00-14:00  09:00-14:00    

Функциональная диагностика (допплерография, УЗДГ):

Истомин Андрей Викторович

             

Трофимова Ольга Валерьевна

   08:00-12:40    08:00-12:40      

Ультразвуковая диагностика:

Соколова Валерия Владимировна

         09:00-14:00    

Малова Дарья Михайловна

 08:30-14:00  08:30-14:00  08:30-14:00  08:30-14:00      

Усова Ирина Викторовна

   15:45-20:00    15:45-20:00      

Полушкина Ольга Владимировна

 16:20-20:00    16:20-20:00    16:20-20:00    10:00-11:40

Мещерина Ольга Юрьевна

             11:00-15:00

Виноградов Максим Николаевич

             

Телегина Наталья Феликсовна 

 15:45-17:00            

Никольский Максим Александрович

             

Магнитно-резонансная томография:

Захарова Марина Вениаминовна

             

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

   14:00-20:00        08:00-20:00  09:00-17:00

Ковина Светлана Юрьевна

 08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00    

Никольский Максим Александрович

             

Гаврилик Александр Анатольевич

 14:00-20:00    14:00-20:00  14:00-20:00  14:00-20:00    

Рентгенологическое отделение:

Юшков Никита Александрович

 08:30-15:00  08:30-15:00  08:30-15:00  08:30-15:00  08:30-15:00    

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

           08:00-20:00  09:00-17:00

Никольский Максим Александрович

             

Ковина Светлана Юрьевна

15:00-19:00  15:00-19:00  15:00-19:00  15:00-19:00  15:00-19:00    

5