8 (4852) 69-57-03
8 (960) 537-00-03
Заказать звонок
8 (4852) 72-18-64
8 (4852) 37-00-03
г. Ярославль, пр-т Толбухина, д. 8/75
ТЦ "Петровский пассаж"
Главная / Расписание

Расписание врачей

Ф.И.О. специалиста

пн 14 января
вт  15 января
ср 16 ярваня
чт 17 января
пт 18 января
сб 19 января
вс 20 января

Неврология:

Ильина Людмила Михайловна

 08:40-20:00  14:00-19:00  14:00-19:00 08:40-14:00      

Овсянникова Лилия Александровна

 16:30-20:00    16:30-20:00        

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

   09:00-14:00   09:00-13:00 09:00-14:00    

Кротова Татьяна Вячеславовна

 09:00-12:00  15:00-18:00  09:00-12:00 15:00-18:00   13:00-16:00  

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

         14:00-19:00    

Гастроэнтроголия:

Шошина Инна Альбертовна

 14:00-20:00  08:00-14:00      08:00-19:00    

Мещерина Ольга Юрьевна

             10:00-14:00

Кардиология:

Охапкина Ольга Викторовна

             

Хрусталев Анатолий Олегович

 16:00-18:00            

Ангиохирург: 

Волков Евгений Алексеевич

     18:30-20:00        
Нейрохирург:

Грись  Илья Иванович

по записи

Эндоскопическое отделение:

Лопатников Андрей Владимирович

  10:00-14:00   08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00  

Малашенко Виктор Николаевич

     09:00-11:30        

Козлов Максим Сергеевич

            10:00-16:00

Волканевский Алексей Валерьевич

   09:00-15:00      09:00-15:00    

Зворыгина Мария Сергеевна

           08:00-15:00  

Чубарнова Анна Владимировна 

 09:40-11:20            

Нейрофизиологи (ЭЭГ, ЭНМГ):

Ровенская Алена Викторовна

 14:00-18:40    16:00-19:40  16:00-19:40    09:00-14:00  

Тяптин Артем Анатольевич

         14:00-19:00    

Годжаева Лейла Ильгаровна

   09:00-14:00   09:00-13:00 09:00-14:00    

Функциональная диагностика (допплерография, УЗДГ):

Истомин Андрей Викторович

 16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30  16:00-19:30    

Трофимова Ольга Валерьевна

   08:00-12:40    08:00-12:40      

Егорова Татьяна Владимировна

             

Ультразвуковая диагностика:

Соколова Валерия Владимировна

        08:00-14:00 08:00-14:00  

Малова Дарья Михайловна

 08:30-14:00  08:00-14:30  08:30-14:00  08:00-14:30      

Усова Ирина Викторовна

   15:45-20:00          

Полушкина Ольга Владимировна

            10:00-12:20

Мещерина Ольга Юрьевна

             11:00-16:00

Овсяников Анатолий Сергеевич

             

Никольский Максим Александрович

     14:30-20:00  14:30-20:00      

Телегина Наталья Феликсовна 

 15:45-20:00            

Магнитно-резонансная томография:

Захарова Марина Вениаминовна

14:00-20:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00    

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

  14:00-20:00          10:00-16:00

Никольский Максим Александрович

    14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00      

Трусов Сергей Владимирович

 08:00-14:00       14:00-20:00  14:00-20:00  

Рентгенологическое отделение:

Захарова Марина Вениаминовна

 14:00-20:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00  08:00-14:00    

Сергеев Владислав Валерьевич

   14:00-20:00          10:00-16:00

Никольский Максим Александрович

     14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00      

Трусов Сергей Владимирович

 08:00-14:00       14:00-20:00  08:00-20:00